Kotiottelut

 

SarjaPäiväAikaKotiVieras
  
D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 821.10.201811:30KK-81 SuKiKa/LeKi-75
III-divisioona, lohko 827.10.201816:00KK-81 OoKoo
D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 828.10.201811:30KK-81 KalPa Silver
D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 804.11.201809:00KK-81 IPK
D1 AA alkusarja, lohko 704.11.201811:30KK-81 SuKiKa/LeKi-75
D1 AA alkusarja, lohko 717.11.201810:15KK-81 KalPa Flyers
C2 AA alkusarja, lohko 817.11.201812:45IPK/KK-81PoU Hockey
III-divisioona, lohko 817.11.201816:00KK-81 Kajastus
III-divisioona, lohko 818.11.201814:00KK-81 KaPa-51
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 24.11.201800:00KK-81 F2 WhiteKalPa Maple Leafs P
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 24.11.201800:00KK-81 F2 WhiteKalPa Red Wings P
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 24.11.201800:00KK-81 F2 GreenKalPa Maple Leafs P
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 24.11.201800:00KK-81 F2 GreenKalPa Red Wings P
C2 AA alkusarja, lohko 824.11.201812:45IPK/KK-81SuKiKa
III-divisioona, lohko 824.11.201816:00KK-81 Hurtat/Sepot
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 25.11.201800:00KK-81 BlueIPK Yellow
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 25.11.201800:00KK-81 BlueIPK Black
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 25.11.201800:00KK-81 WhiteIPK Yellow
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 25.11.201800:00KK-81 WhiteIPK Black
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 01.12.201800:00KK-81 F2 GreenIPK Black
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 01.12.201800:00KK-81 F2 WhiteIPK Black
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 01.12.201800:00KK-81 F2 WhiteIPK Yellow
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 01.12.201800:00KK-81 F2 GreenIPK Yellow
D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 801.12.201813:30KK-81 Jokipojat Punainen
D1 AA alkusarja, lohko 701.12.201816:00KK-81 Sepot/Hurtat
D1 AA alkusarja, lohko 708.12.201812:45KK-81 LL-89 
D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 808.12.201815:15KK-81 PoU/Kaja
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 09.12.201800:00KK-81 BlueKK-81 White
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 09.12.201800:00KK-81 WhiteKK-81 Blue
III-divisioona, lohko 805.01.201916:00KK-81 PoU
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 26.01.201900:00KK-81 F2 GreenIPK Yellow
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 26.01.201900:00KK-81 F2 WhiteIPK Black
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 26.01.201900:00KK-81 F2 WhiteIPK Yellow
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 26.01.201900:00KK-81 F2 GreenIPK Black
III-divisioona, lohko 802.02.201916:00KK-81 Jääsudet
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 03.02.201900:00KK-81 WhiteLL-89
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 03.02.201900:00KK-81 BlueSoKi Tiikerit
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 03.02.201900:00KK-81 WhiteSoKi Tiikerit
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 03.02.201900:00KK-81 BlueLL-89
III-divisioona, lohko 810.02.201914:00KK-81 LeKi-75
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 16.03.201900:00KallSi KK-81 F2 Green
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 16.03.201900:00KK-81 F2 GreenKK-81 F2 White
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 16.03.201900:00KK-81 F2 WhiteKallSi 
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 17.03.201900:00KK-81 BlueHokki white
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 17.03.201900:00KK-81 WhiteHokki Red
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 17.03.201900:00KK-81 WhiteHokki white
F1 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 17.03.201900:00KK-81 BlueHokki Red
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 30.03.201900:00KK-81 F2 GreenIPK Blue
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 30.03.201900:00KK-81 F2 WhiteIPK Red
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 30.03.201900:00KK-81 F2 WhiteIPK Blue
F2 Leijonaliiga, lohko 8a 30.03.201900:00KK-81 F2 GreenIPK Red